Montag |
Dienstag |
Mittwoch |
Donnerstag |
16:30-17:30
Bielefeld-Senne
Gemeindraum
Friedhofstr. 1
Karate / Anfänger-Kinder |
16:30-17:30
Bielefeld-Senne
Gemeinderaum
Friedhofstr. 1
Karate / Mutter/Vater/Kind |
16:00-17:30
Neuss-Rosellen
St. Peter-Grundschule
Rosellener Schulstr. 9
Karate |
16:30-17:30
Bielefeld-Senne
Buschkampschule
Am Flugplatz 40
Karate / Kinder & Jugend |
17:30-18:30
Bielefeld-Senne
Gemeindraum
Friedhofstr. 1
Karate / Kinder & Jugend |
16:30-17:30
Bielefeld-Senne
Gemeinderaum
Friedhofstr. 1
Karate / Jugend & Erw. |
16:00-17:00
Korschenbroich
Andreas-Grundschule
Pescher Str. 127
Karate |
16730-18:45
Bielefeld-Senne
Buschkampschule
Am Flugplatz 40
Karate / Fortgeschrittene |
18:30-19:00
Bielefeld-Senne
Gemeindraum
Friedhofstr. 1
Karate / Kinder Oberstufe |
17:00-18:00
Jüchen-Bedburdyck
Bürgerhalle
In der Bausch 3-7
Karate |
17:00-18:00
Korschenbr.-Herrenshoff
Grundschule
Schaffenbergstraße
Karate |
19:00-20:00
Bielefeld-Senne
Gemeindraum
Friedhofstr. 1
Karate / Erwachsene |
19:00-20:00
Bielefeld-Senne
Gemeindraum
Friedhofstr. 1
Karate / Erwachsene |
17:00-18:30
Korschenbroich
Honbu-Dojo
Friedrich-Ebertstr. 9-11
Capoeira |
17:30-19:00
Mönchengladbach-Hardt
Gesamtschule
Vossenbäumchen 50
Karate |
17:00-18:00
Jüchen
Dance 4 Art
Odenkirchenerstr. 67-69
Karate |
17:00-18:00
Düsseldorf-Hamm
Grundschule
Florensstr. 21
Karate |
17:30-19:00
Düsseldorf-Eller
Kollegschule
Am Hackenbruch 35
Karate |
18:00-19:00
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Kuhle 8
Kuhlenweg 8
Karate |
18:00-19:00
Korschenbroich
Honbu-Dojo
Friedrich-Ebertstr. 9-11
Capoeira |
16:30-17:30
Meerbusch-Osterath
Realschule
Fröbelstraße
Karate |
18:00 - 19:00
Mönchgladb.-Giesenkirchen
Peter-Ustinov-Schule
Am Torfbend 17
Karate |
18:00-20:00
Düsseldorf-Benrath
Katholische Grundschule
Einsiedelstrasse 25
Karate |
18:00-19:00
Korschenbroich
Andreas-Grundschule
Pescher Str. 127
Karate |
17:00-18:00
Düsseldorf-Garath Gesamtschule
Adam-Stegerwaldst. 14
Karate |
18:00-19:00
Düsseldorf-Benrath
Grundschule
Südallee 100
Karate |
18:00-19:00
Jüchen
Dance 4 Art
Odenkirchenerstr. 67-69
Capoeira |
18:00-19:00
Jüchen
Dance 4 Art
Odenkirchenerstr. 67-69
Taiko / Mittelstufe |
16:30-20:00
Bielefeld-Senne
Diakonie Gemeinder.
Friedhofstr. 1
Karate |
18:00-19:30
Korschenbroich
Honbu-Dojo
Friedrich-Ebertstr. 9-11
Capoeira |
18:00-19:00
Korschenbroich
Honbu-Dojo
Friedrich-Ebertstr. 9-11
Kickboxen |
18:30-20:00
Düsseldorf-Flingern
Grundschule
Hubbelrather Str. 13
Karate |
18:00-19:00
Jüchen-Garzweiler
Bürgerhalle
Garzweiler Allee 15
Karate |
18:30-19:30
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Kuhle 8
Kuhlenweg 8
Karate |
18:30-20:00
Jünkerath / Eifel
Regionale Schule
Schulstraße
Karate |
18:30-20:00
Gerolstein / Eifel
Grundschule
Lissingerstraße
Karate |
18:00-19:00
Jüchen
Dance 4 Art
Odenkirchenerstr. 67-69
Kenjutsu |
18:00 - 20:00
Düsseldorf-Reisholz
Freie Christliche Schule
Fürstenbergerstr. 10
Karate |
19:00-20:00
Korschenbroich
Honbu-Dojo
Friedrich-Ebertstr. 9-11
Aikido |
19:00-20:00
Jüchen
Dance 4 Art
Odenkirchenerstr. 67-69
Taiko / Anfänger |
18:00-19:30
Korschenbroich
Honbu-Dojo
Friedrich-Ebertstr. 9-11
Breakdance |
18:30-19:30
Gerolstein / Eifel
Grund- und Regionale Schule
Lissingerstraße
Karate / Kinder |
19:00-20:00
Meerbusch-Büderich
Adam-Riese-Schule
Witzfeldstr. 41-43
Karate / Alle |
19:00-20:00
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Kuhle 8
Kuhlenweg 8
Karate |
18:30-20:00
Düsseldorf-Derendorf
Kollegschule
Lacombletstr. 9
Karate |
19:00-20:00
Gerolstein / Eifel
Grund- und Regionale Schule
Lissingerstraße
Karate / Erwachsene |
19:00-21:00
Meerbusch-Büderich
Adam-Riese-Schule
Witzfeldstr. 41-43
Karate / Fortgeschrittene |
19:00-20:30
Korschenbroich
Honbu-Dojo
Friedrich-Ebertstr. 9-11
Tricking
Parkours
Freeruning
Capoeira
Breakdance |
18:30-21:30
Korschenbroich-Pesch
Grundschule
Kleinenbroicherstr. 60
Karate |
19:00-20:00
Grevenbroich-Wevelinghoven
Grundschule
Oststrasse 20
Karate |
19:00-20:00
Korschenbroich
Dance4art
Friedrich-Ebertstr. 9-11
Taiko / Anfänger |
18:30-20:00
Düsseldorf-Bilk
Lernort Studio
Aachenerstrasse 39
Karate |
19:00-20:00
Düsseldorf-Eller
Kollegschule
Am Hackenbruch 35
Zumba |
20:00-21:00
Korschenbroich
Dance4art
Friedrich-Ebertstr. 9-11
Taiko / Mittelstufe |
20:00-21:00
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Kuhle 8
Kuhlenweg 8
Kenjutsu nach Absprache |
19:00 - 20:00
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
Kuhle 8
Kuhlenweg 8
Karate |
19:00-20:00
Korschenbroich
Dance4art
Friedrich-Ebertstr. 9-11
Taiko Anfänger |
20:00-21:00
Jüchen
Dance 4 Art
Odenkirchenerstr. 67-69
Taiko / Anfänger |
|
19:00-20:00
Jüchen
Dance 4 Art
Odenkirchenerstr. 67-69
Taiko |
20:00-21:00
Korschenbroich
Dance4art
Friedrich-Ebertstr. 9-11
Taiko Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
20:00-21:30
Düsseldorf-Eller
Grundschule
Fuldaerstr. 33
Karate |
|
|
|